2023 Copa Spring Challenge

Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069 - Matches



Sat May 20, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#012 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 A 07:45 AM City SC San Marcos G2014 Premier - Olvera 1 - 1 AYSO Matrix 11-S Bonita Matrix 2014G - Curtin Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#013 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 A 07:45 AM City SC Temecula LE G14 City SC Lake Elsinore 4 - 2 Vista SC G14 Black Silva Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#115 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 A 07:45 AM City SC San Marcos B15 Prem. Beauchesne 6 - 9 City SC Temcula B15 Pre Academy Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#148 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 07:45 AM United B2013 Blue 0 - 3 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#155 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 A 07:45 AM Rebels SC B2013 Premier 1 - 1 SD Force B2013 Bischop C Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#175 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 07:45 AM CFA Rosen 2012 CFA United 3 - 4 City SC San Marcos B2012 White - Mitchell Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#178 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 07:45 AM AYSO United United 2012 boys 4 - 0 Force FC Christopher Holmes II Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#192 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 A 07:45 AM City SC San Marcos B10 Tackaberry 0 - 3 EC Surf B2010 Academy McDonald Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#193 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 A 07:45 AM City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2011 Premier- Aquino 2 - 7 Vista Storm Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#114 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 A 08:45 AM San Diego Surf B2016 - Rastok 7 - 2 Tigres B2015 Azul Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#001 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 A 08:55 AM City SC San Marcos G15 Gold - Esquivel 0 - 7 City SC Carlsbad G2015 Gold Glass Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#004 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 B 08:55 AM City SC San Marcos G16 Gold Fabrice 0 - 8 City SC Menifee Valley G15 Prem. Vigil Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#044 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 08:55 AM East County Surf G2012 Premier (Connors) 5 - 0 City SC San Marcos G12 Gold Beauchesne Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#045 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 08:55 AM SDSC Surf 12G Black 0 - 0 AYSO United Girls 2012 AYSO United Girls 2012 Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#129 Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 A 08:55 AM Vista Storm SC B2014 Black 5 - 10 Nomads Soccer Club Nomads SC 2014 North Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#145 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 08:55 AM East County Surf B2013 Cable 2 - 0 City SC San Marcos B14 Acad. Tackaberry Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#158 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 B 08:55 AM CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente B2013 Red Crema 4 - 1 F.C. Golden State - North County B2013 West Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#079 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 A 09:05 AM California Football Academy CFA San Clemente G09 Pre-NPL - Hernandez 3 - 0 EC Surf Crawford Academy Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#080 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 A 09:05 AM Beach FC Beach FC G09 I. Ayala 2 - 3 CITY SC SOUTHBAY Girls 2009 Martinez Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#128 Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 A 09:05 AM APFC APFC Elite 2014 Girls 7 - 0 City SC Carlsbad B13 White Mhindu Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#100 Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 A 09:45 AM City SC San Marcos B2017 Gold- Mendez 0 - 17 Golden Eagles Guillermo Castillo Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#135 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 09:55 AM City SC Carlsbad City SC B2014 Manhungo 5 - 3 SD Force FC SD Force FC 2014 Boys Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#138 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 B 09:55 AM City SC San Marcos B2014 Gold - Fred Downey 0 - 9 Rebels Soccer Club B14 Academy Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#029 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 10:05 AM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy G14 (Kim) 1 - 0 City SC San Marcos G13 Acad. Esquivel Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#030 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 10:05 AM Vista Storm SC G2013 Elite Silva 3 - 0 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf G2013 Orange Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#165 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 A 10:05 AM City SC San Marcos B2013 Academy 6 - 3 EC Surf B2012 Academy McDonald Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#168 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 B 10:05 AM Vista Storm Boys 2012 Black 1 - 2 Tiffinys B2012 Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#121 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 A 10:15 AM City SC San Marcos B15 Gold Suazo 1 - 3 Force FC Bishop I Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#122 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 A 10:15 AM East County Surf Boys 2015 Premier (Sevilla II) 0 - 15 Coronado Football Club CFC B2015 - White Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#093 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 A 10:25 AM Bonita Matrix G2009 - Guaracha 0 - 8 City SC San Marcos G10 Acad. Kino Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#094 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 A 10:25 AM City SC Temecula City SC Temecula Pre-Academy (G10) 1 - 1 East County Surf Girls 2009 Premier - TS Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#101 Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 A 10:45 AM City SC Temecula City SC Temecula B17 Premier 3 - 8 South Bay Surf SC B2016 White Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#048 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 11:15 AM City SC Temecula City SC Temecula G12 Premier Myers 5 - 2 Golden Eagles Fútbol Club GEFC Girls 2012 - Alex Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#049 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 11:15 AM East County Surf G2012 Academy Shubert 3 - 0 Matrix Matrix EC G2012 Lewis Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#176 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 11:15 AM City SC San Marcos City SC B2012 Gold - Suazo 2 - 5 CFA Rosen 2012 CFA United Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#179 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 11:15 AM City SC San Marcos B2012 Premier Olvera 2 - 2 AYSO United United 2012 boys Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#213 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 11:15 AM City SC San Marcos G15 Premier Julia 3 - 8 City SC Temecula Girls 2014 Premier Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#214 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 11:15 AM City SC San Marcos G14 Gold - Esquivel 0 - 14 Scripps Ranch Soccer Club G2014 Red Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#116 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 A 11:35 AM City SC San Marcos B15 Prem. Beauchesne 1 - 8 San Diego Surf B2016 - Rastok Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#117 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 A 11:35 AM City SC Temcula B15 Pre Academy 4 - 1 Tigres B2015 Azul Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#108 Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 A 11:45 AM City SC San Marcos B16-Gold Foster 3 - 12 City SC Temecula City SC Lake Elsinore B16 Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#206 Boys U15 (09) - B09 F1/ B08 F3 A 11:45 AM DYNAMO EL CENTRO SOCCER CLUB DYNAMO ESC BOYS 2009 GRAHAM 1 - 4 City SC San Marcos B09 Acad. Salas Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#247 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 3 B 11:45 AM City SC SM B11 Acad. Tackaberry 4 - 1 San Diego Force FC B2010 D'Arrigo Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#002 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 A 12:25 PM Vista Storm G2015 Black 8 - 0 City SC San Marcos G15 Gold - Esquivel Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#005 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 B 12:25 PM East County Surf G2015 Premier (Connors) 6 - 1 City SC San Marcos G16 Gold Fabrice Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#035 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 12:25 PM DMCV Sharks G2013 Premier I 3 - 1 SD Surf Becerra 2013 Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#036 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 12:25 PM CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente - Black - Crema 1 - 6 BLAST SC G2013 BLAST SC- Forero Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#146 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 12:25 PM City SC Carlsbad B13 Gold Aguirre 3 - 1 East County Surf B2013 Cable Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#149 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 12:25 PM City SC San Marcos B13 Premier Villalobos 2 - 2
(2 - 3)
United B2013 Blue Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#014 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 A 12:35 PM City SC Temecula LE G14 City SC Lake Elsinore 2 - 3 City SC San Marcos G2014 Premier - Olvera Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#015 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 A 12:35 PM Vista SC G14 Black Silva 4 - 2 AYSO Matrix 11-S Bonita Matrix 2014G - Curtin Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#107 Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 A 12:45 PM San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) 4 - 1 City SC Carlsbad B2016 Medina Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#194 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 A 01:05 PM City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2011 Premier- Aquino 6 - 6 City SC San Marcos B10 Tackaberry Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#195 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 A 01:05 PM Vista Storm 0 - 1 EC Surf B2010 Academy McDonald Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#136 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 01:25 PM City SC San Marcos B14 Prem. Andrade 3 - 7 City SC Carlsbad City SC B2014 Manhungo Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#139 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 B 01:25 PM Vista Storm SC B2014 Red 8 - 0 City SC San Marcos B2014 Gold - Fred Downey Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#156 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 A 01:35 PM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC 2014 I. Ayala 7 - 0 Rebels SC B2013 Premier Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#159 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 B 01:35 PM Vista Storm Storm B2013 - Red 0 - 5 CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente B2013 Red Crema Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#166 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 A 01:35 PM California Football Academy CFA San Clemente - B2012 White Duarte 4 - 1 City SC San Marcos B2013 Academy Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#169 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 B 01:35 PM Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2012 Guaje 3 - 3 Vista Storm Boys 2012 Black Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#102 Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 A 01:45 PM City SC Temecula City SC Temecula B17 Premier 9 - 1 City SC San Marcos B2017 Gold- Mendez Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#123 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 A 01:45 PM East County Surf Boys 2015 Premier (Sevilla II) 0 - 5 City SC San Marcos B15 Gold Suazo Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#131 Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 A 01:45 PM Nomads Soccer Club Nomads SC 2014 North 2 - 2 City SC Carlsbad B13 White Mhindu Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#234 Boys U13 (11) - Flight 3 A 02:25 PM F.C. Golden State B2011 3 - 5 City SC San Marcos B12-Trujillo- Academy Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#238 Boys U13 (11) - Flight 3 B 02:25 PM South Bay Surf SC B2011 Blue 1 - 5 Golden Eagles B2011 Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#215 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 02:35 PM City SC San Marcos G14 Gold - Esquivel 4 - 4 City SC San Marcos G15 Premier Julia Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#216 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 02:35 PM Scripps Ranch Soccer Club G2014 Red 12 - 0 City SC Temecula Girls 2014 Premier Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#042 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 02:45 PM City SC San Marcos G12 Gold Beauchesne 0 - 11 AYSO United Girls 2012 AYSO United Girls 2012 Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#043 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 02:45 PM East County Surf G2012 Premier (Connors) 1 - 5 SDSC Surf 12G Black Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#103 Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 A 02:45 PM South Bay Surf SC B2016 White 0 - 9 Golden Eagles Guillermo Castillo Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#124 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 A 02:45 PM Coronado Football Club CFC B2015 - White 7 - 0 Force FC Bishop I Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#177 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 02:45 PM City SC San Marcos B2012 White - Mitchell 3 - 2 City SC San Marcos City SC B2012 Gold - Suazo Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#180 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 02:45 PM Force FC Christopher Holmes II 0 - 4 City SC San Marcos B2012 Premier Olvera Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#130 Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 A 02:55 PM Vista Storm SC B2014 Black 0 - 10 APFC APFC Elite 2014 Girls Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#003 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 A 03:45 PM City SC Carlsbad G2015 Gold Glass 3 - 5 Vista Storm G2015 Black Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#109 Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 A 03:45 PM City SC San Marcos B16-Gold Foster 0 - 8 San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#208 Boys U15 (09) - B09 F1/ B08 F3 A 03:45 PM Celtic Soccer Club Celtic Hoops 3 - 2 DYNAMO EL CENTRO SOCCER CLUB DYNAMO ESC BOYS 2009 GRAHAM Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#209 Boys U15 (09) - B09 F1/ B08 F3 A 03:45 PM CitySC San Marcos CitySC San Marcos B2008/9 Breen 0 - 3 City SC San Marcos B09 Acad. Salas Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#050 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 03:55 PM East County Surf G2012 Academy Shubert 3 - 1 City SC Temecula City SC Temecula G12 Premier Myers Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#051 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 03:55 PM Matrix Matrix EC G2012 Lewis 1 - 2 Golden Eagles Fútbol Club GEFC Girls 2012 - Alex Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#147 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 03:55 PM City SC San Marcos B14 Acad. Tackaberry 2 - 5 City SC Carlsbad B13 Gold Aguirre Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#150 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 03:55 PM City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina 3 - 0 City SC San Marcos B13 Premier Villalobos Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#006 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 B 04:00 PM City SC Menifee Valley G15 Prem. Vigil 6 - 0 East County Surf G2015 Premier (Connors) Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#137 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 04:45 PM SD Force FC SD Force FC 2014 Boys 7 - 4 City SC San Marcos B14 Prem. Andrade Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#110 Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 A 04:50 PM City SC Temecula City SC Lake Elsinore B16 5 - 3 City SC Carlsbad B2016 Medina Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#140 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 B 05:00 PM Rebels Soccer Club B14 Academy 6 - 5 Vista Storm SC B2014 Red Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#031 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 05:05 PM Vista Storm SC G2013 Elite Silva 5 - 0 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy G14 (Kim) Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#032 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 05:05 PM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf G2013 Orange 1 - 2 City SC San Marcos G13 Acad. Esquivel Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#037 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 05:05 PM CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente - Black - Crema 0 - 4 DMCV Sharks G2013 Premier I Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#083 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 A 05:05 PM California Football Academy CFA San Clemente G09 Pre-NPL - Hernandez 3 - 0 CITY SC SOUTHBAY Girls 2009 Martinez Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#084 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 A 05:05 PM EC Surf Crawford Academy 0 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC G09 I. Ayala Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#160 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 B 05:05 PM F.C. Golden State - North County B2013 West 4 - 2 Vista Storm Storm B2013 - Red Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#038 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 06:15 PM BLAST SC G2013 BLAST SC- Forero 5 - 2 SD Surf Becerra 2013 Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#157 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 A 06:20 PM SD Force B2013 Bischop C 0 - 4 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC 2014 I. Ayala Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#167 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 A 06:20 PM EC Surf B2012 Academy McDonald 3 - 1 California Football Academy CFA San Clemente - B2012 White Duarte Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#170 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 B 06:20 PM Tiffinys B2012 13 - 0 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2012 Guaje Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#095 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 A 06:25 PM City SC Temecula City SC Temecula Pre-Academy (G10) 4 - 1 Bonita Matrix G2009 - Guaracha Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#096 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 A 06:25 PM East County Surf Girls 2009 Premier - TS 0 - 4 City SC San Marcos G10 Acad. Kino Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
Sun May 21, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#081 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 A 08:00 AM Beach FC Beach FC G09 I. Ayala 2 - 1 California Football Academy CFA San Clemente G09 Pre-NPL - Hernandez Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#082 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 A 08:00 AM CITY SC SOUTHBAY Girls 2009 Martinez 3 - 2 EC Surf Crawford Academy Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#111 Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 A 08:00 AM San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) 5 - 0 City SC Temecula City SC Lake Elsinore B16 Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#132 Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 A 08:00 AM APFC APFC Elite 2014 Girls 4 - 2 Nomads Soccer Club Nomads SC 2014 North Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#133 Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 A 08:00 AM City SC Carlsbad B13 White Mhindu 2 - 2 Vista Storm SC B2014 Black Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#151 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 Semi-Finals A 08:00 AM City SC Carlsbad B13 Gold Aguirre 0 - 1 United B2013 Blue Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#152 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 Semi-Finals B 08:00 AM East County Surf B2013 Cable 0 - 4 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#174 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 Consolation 08:00 AM EC Surf B2012 Academy McDonald 4 - 0 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2012 Guaje Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#184 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 Consolation 08:00 AM City SC San Marcos City SC B2012 Gold - Suazo 0 - 3 Force FC Christopher Holmes II Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#218 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 08:00 AM City SC Temecula Girls 2014 Premier 4 - 0 City SC San Marcos G14 Gold - Esquivel Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#112 Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 A 09:00 AM City SC Carlsbad B2016 Medina 5 - 3 City SC San Marcos B16-Gold Foster Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#008 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 Consolation A 09:10 AM City SC San Marcos G15 Gold - Esquivel 2 - 2 City SC San Marcos G16 Gold Fabrice Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#033 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 09:10 AM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy G14 (Kim) 2 - 2 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf G2013 Orange Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#034 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 A 09:10 AM City SC San Marcos G13 Acad. Esquivel 0 - 4 Vista Storm SC G2013 Elite Silva Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#118 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 A 09:10 AM San Diego Surf B2016 - Rastok 6 - 3 City SC Temcula B15 Pre Academy Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#119 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 A 09:10 AM Tigres B2015 Azul 2 - 6 City SC San Marcos B15 Prem. Beauchesne Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#154 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 Consolation 09:10 AM City SC San Marcos B14 Acad. Tackaberry 1 - 1 City SC San Marcos B13 Premier Villalobos Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#164 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 Consolation 09:10 AM Rebels SC B2013 Premier 3 - 0 Vista Storm Storm B2013 - Red Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#217 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 A 09:10 AM City SC San Marcos G15 Premier Julia 1 - 5 Scripps Ranch Soccer Club G2014 Red Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#220 Girls U14 (10) - G10 F3 & G11 F2 A 09:20 AM San Diego Surf 2011 ECRL Pizarro 2 - 0 City San Marcos G11 Academy Poltl Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#221 Girls U14 (10) - G10 F3 & G11 F2 A 09:20 AM East County Surf Soccer Club 2010 Girls Premier Cable 2 - 1 City SC Southbay Olivo G2010/2011 Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#104 Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 A 10:00 AM City SC San Marcos B2017 Gold- Mendez 0 - 6 South Bay Surf SC B2016 White Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#125 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 A 10:10 AM City SC San Marcos B15 Gold Suazo 0 - 7 Coronado Football Club CFC B2015 - White Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#126 Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 A 10:10 AM Force FC Bishop I 4 - 1 East County Surf Boys 2015 Premier (Sevilla II) Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#009
Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 SemiFinal 10:20 AM Vista Storm G2015 Black 11 - 0 East County Surf G2015 Premier (Connors) Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#010 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 Semi #2 A 10:20 AM City SC Carlsbad G2015 Gold Glass 1 - 3 City SC Menifee Valley G15 Prem. Vigil Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#039 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 10:20 AM DMCV Sharks G2013 Premier I 5 - 2 BLAST SC G2013 BLAST SC- Forero Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#040 Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 B 10:20 AM SD Surf Becerra 2013 3 - 2 CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente - Black - Crema Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#161 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 Semi-Finals A 10:20 AM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC 2014 I. Ayala 7 - 2 F.C. Golden State - North County B2013 West Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#162 Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 Semi-Finals B 10:20 AM SD Force B2013 Bischop C 2 - 4 CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente B2013 Red Crema Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#196 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 A 10:40 AM City SC San Marcos B10 Tackaberry 2 - 1 Vista Storm Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#197 Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 A 10:40 AM EC Surf B2010 Academy McDonald 3 - 0 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2011 Premier- Aquino Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#105 Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 A 11:00 AM Golden Eagles Guillermo Castillo 9 - 1 City SC Temecula City SC Temecula B17 Premier Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#141 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 Semi-Finals A 11:10 AM City SC Carlsbad City SC B2014 Manhungo 5 - 1 Vista Storm SC B2014 Red Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#142 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 Semi-Finals B 11:10 AM SD Force FC SD Force FC 2014 Boys 3 - 4 Rebels Soccer Club B14 Academy Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#016 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 A 11:20 AM City SC San Marcos G2014 Premier - Olvera 5 - 1 Vista SC G14 Black Silva Walnut Grove Park #9 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#017 Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 A 11:20 AM AYSO Matrix 11-S Bonita Matrix 2014G - Curtin 0 - 3 City SC Temecula LE G14 City SC Lake Elsinore Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#052 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 11:30 AM City SC Temecula City SC Temecula G12 Premier Myers 3 - 0 Matrix Matrix EC G2012 Lewis Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#171 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 Semi-Finals A 11:30 AM California Football Academy CFA San Clemente - B2012 White Duarte 1 - 2 Vista Storm Boys 2012 Black Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#172 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 Semi-Finals B 11:30 AM City SC San Marcos B2013 Academy 2 - 7 Tiffinys B2012 Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#181 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 Semi-Finals A 11:30 AM City SC San Marcos B2012 White - Mitchell - City SC San Marcos B2012 Premier Olvera Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#097 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 A 12:00 PM Bonita Matrix G2009 - Guaracha 0 - 1 East County Surf Girls 2009 Premier - TS Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#098 Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 A 12:00 PM City SC San Marcos G10 Acad. Kino 2 - 1 City SC Temecula City SC Temecula Pre-Academy (G10) Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#144 Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 Consolation A 12:00 PM City SC San Marcos B14 Prem. Andrade 4 - 0 City SC San Marcos B2014 Gold - Fred Downey Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#134
Boys U10 (14) - B14 F2/ B13 F4 Final 12:20 PM APFC APFC Elite 2014 Girls 7 - 2 Nomads Soccer Club Nomads SC 2014 North Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#219
Girls U10 (14) - Flight 3 Final 12:20 PM Scripps Ranch Soccer Club G2014 Red 4 - 1 City SC Temecula Girls 2014 Premier Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#046 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 12:40 PM City SC San Marcos G12 Gold Beauchesne 0 - 1 SDSC Surf 12G Black Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#047 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 A 12:40 PM AYSO United Girls 2012 AYSO United Girls 2012 4 - 2 East County Surf G2012 Premier (Connors) Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#053 Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 B 12:40 PM Golden Eagles Fútbol Club GEFC Girls 2012 - Alex 0 - 4 East County Surf G2012 Academy Shubert Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#182 Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 Semi-Finals B 12:40 PM CFA Rosen 2012 CFA United - AYSO United United 2012 boys Walnut Grove Park #11 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#113
Boys U8 (16) - Flight 2 Final 01:10 PM San Diego Surf Club SD Surf Academy B2016 (Berrick) 8 - 1 City SC Temecula City SC Lake Elsinore B16 Walnut Grove Park #3 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#210 Boys U15 (09) - B09 F1/ B08 F3 A 01:20 PM DYNAMO EL CENTRO SOCCER CLUB DYNAMO ESC BOYS 2009 GRAHAM 2 - 2 CitySC San Marcos CitySC San Marcos B2008/9 Breen Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#211 Boys U15 (09) - B09 F1/ B08 F3 A 01:20 PM City SC San Marcos B09 Acad. Salas 3 - 3 Celtic Soccer Club Celtic Hoops Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#251
Boys U14 (10) - Flight 3 Final 01:30 PM San Diego Force FC B2010 Academy Holmes 1 - 2 City SC SM B11 Acad. Tackaberry Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#106
Boys U7 (17) - B16 Lower / B17 Final 01:40 PM Golden Eagles Guillermo Castillo 6 - 2 South Bay Surf SC B2016 White Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#127
Boys U9 (15) - Flight 3/4 Final 01:40 PM Coronado Football Club CFC B2015 - White 5 - 1 Force FC Bishop I Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#041
Girls U11 (13) - Flight 2 Final 01:50 PM Vista Storm SC G2013 Elite Silva 1 - 3 DMCV Sharks G2013 Premier I Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#153
Boys U11 (13) - Flight 2 Final 01:50 PM United B2013 Blue 0 - 5 City SC Carlsbad City SC Carlsbad B2014 Medina Walnut Grove Park #4 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#163
Boys U11 (13) - Flight 3 Final 01:50 PM Beach Futbol Club Beach FC 2014 I. Ayala 5 - 5
(10 - 9)
CFA San Clemente CFA San Clemente B2013 Red Crema Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#085
Girls U15 (09) - Flight 1 Final 02:40 PM California Football Academy CFA San Clemente G09 Pre-NPL - Hernandez 3 - 1 CITY SC SOUTHBAY Girls 2009 Martinez Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#198
Boys U14 (10) - Flight 2 Final 02:40 PM EC Surf B2010 Academy McDonald 3 - 1 City SC San Marcos B10 Tackaberry Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#011 Girls U9 (15) - Flight 3 Finals 02:50 PM Vista Storm G2015 Black 5 - 3 City SC Menifee Valley G15 Prem. Vigil Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#018
Girls U10 (14) - Flight 2 Final 02:50 PM City SC San Marcos G2014 Premier - Olvera - City SC Temecula LE G14 City SC Lake Elsinore Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#241
Boys U13 (11) - Flight 3 Final 03:00 PM South Bay Surf SC B2011 Blue 0 - 5 Golden Eagles B2011 Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#173
Boys U12 (12) - Flight 2 Final 03:10 PM Vista Storm Boys 2012 Black 0 - 6 Tiffinys B2012 Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#183
Boys U12 (12) - Flight 3 Final 03:10 PM Semi-Finals A Winner - Semi-Finals B Winner Walnut Grove Park #6 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#120
Boys U9 (15) - Flight 2 Final 03:50 PM San Diego Surf B2016 - Rastok 5 - 3 City SC Temcula B15 Pre Academy Walnut Grove Park #7 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#092
Girls U15 (09) - 08/09 Flight 2 Final 04:10 PM City SC San Marcos G2009 Villalobos - Foothill Storm FS-G09 - 5VTWO Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#099
Girls U15 (09) - Flight 3 Final 04:10 PM City SC San Marcos G10 Acad. Kino - City SC Temecula City SC Temecula Pre-Academy (G10) Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#143
Boys U10 (14) - Flight 3 Final 04:10 PM City SC Carlsbad City SC B2014 Manhungo 4 - 3 Rebels Soccer Club B14 Academy Walnut Grove Park #8 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#054
Girls U12 (12) - Flight 3 Final 04:30 PM SDSC Surf 12G Black 0 - 6 East County Surf G2012 Academy Shubert Walnut Grove Park #5 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#232
Girls U14 (10) - G10 F3 & G11 F2 Final 04:30 PM San Diego Surf 2011 ECRL Pizarro 1 - 0 East County Surf EC Surf G2011 Academy Walnut Grove Park 10 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#212
Boys U15 (09) - B09 F1/ B08 F3 Final 05:40 PM City SC San Marcos B09 Acad. Salas 4 - 1 Celtic Soccer Club Celtic Hoops Walnut Grove Park #1 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069
#259
Girls U13 (11) - Flight 3 Final 05:40 PM City Sc San Marcos G11 Gold - Noble 1 - 3 City SC 2012 Menifee Valley Premier Walnut Grove Park #2 Walnut Grove Park, 1950 Sycamore Dr,
San Marcos, California, 92069